Ron EldardCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ronald Jason Eldard

Birth Place: Long Island, NY

Birthday: February 20, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Boxer

User Rating: (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justified
Justified Executive Producer Graham Yost Talks Season 4 Homestretch

Raylan Givens (Timothy Olyphant) finally got his man out of Harlan alive on the Tuesday's…

Walton Goggins
Justified's Walton Goggins: Boyd's Religious Experience Has Come Back to Haunt Him

Some television shows suffer when they pull the focus from their leading man or woman. Tha…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 9:00pm
Scent of a Woman SUNDe

A blind retired military officer spends a fateful weekend in New York in the company of a prep-school student who was hired to take care of him.

Sun Feb 1 2:30pm
Scent of a Woman SUNDe

A blind retired military officer spends a fateful weekend in New York in the company of a prep-school student who was hired to take care of him.

Thu Feb 5 10:00am
The Tenth Circle LMN

A teen (Brittany Robertson) accuses her ex-boyfriend of rape, and the boy is later found dead. The probe into his death not only raises questions about the girl's claim, but uncovers the hidden dark pasts of her parents. Kelly Preston and Ron Eldard also s (more…)