Ron Darling Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ronald Maurice Darling, Jr.

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: August 19, 1960, Leo

Profession: Baseball analyst, Former MLB player

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 13 7:00pm
The Day After Tomorrow AMC

An ice age is brought on by the effects of global warming and paleoclimatologist Jack Hall struggles through the masses fleeing south for warmer climate on his way north to reunite with his son.

Fri Mar 13 9:30pm
The Day After Tomorrow AMC

An ice age is brought on by the effects of global warming and paleoclimatologist Jack Hall struggles through the masses fleeing south for warmer climate on his way north to reunite with his son.

Sat Mar 14 1:10pm
Shallow Hal VH1

Under hypnosis, a superficial playboy (Jack Black) falls for a 300-pound woman (Gwyneth Paltrow). Jason Alexander. Bobby and Peter Farrelly directed and wrote the script.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop