Romola GaraiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Romola Sadie Garai

Birth Place: Hong Kong

Birthday: August 6, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Romola Garai Photos

  • The Hour - Season 1 - Ben Whishaw, Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Dominic West, Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Anna Chancellor, Joshua McGuire, Ben Whishaw, Romola Garai, Lisa Greenwood
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Ben Whishaw, Romola Garai, Dominic West
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Dominic West, Ben Whishaw, Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Dominic West, Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • The Hour - Season 1 - Ben Whishaw, Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurence Cendrowicz/Kudos Film & Television Ltd.
  • As You Like It - Romola Garai, Bryce Dallas Howard
    Photo By: Laurie Sparham/HBO
  • As You Like It - Alfred Molina, Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurie Sparham/HBO

Shop