Romola Garai Celebrity Watchlist

Romola Garai

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Romola Sadie Garai

Birth Place: Hong Kong

Birthday: August 6, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year