RomeoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Percy Romeo Miller Jr.

Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisana, United States

Birthday: August 19, 1989, Leo

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating: (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Romeo Photos

  • Romeo - The 2011 BET Awards, June 26, 2011
    Photo By: Maury Phillips/WireImage.com
  • The Choice - Season 1 - Romeo
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FOX
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke, Romeo and Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Romeo and Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Romeo and Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Romeo and Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsie Hightower and Romeo
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Romeo and Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Petra Nemcova, Dmitry Chaplin, Chelsie Hightower, Romeo, Cheryl Burke and Chris Jericho
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Romeo
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsie Hightower and Romeo
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Romeo and Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Tom Bergeron, Chelsie Hightower, Romeo
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Chelsie Hightower, Romeo
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Romeo, Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Romeo, Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Mike Catherwood, Romeo
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Kirstie Alley, Hines Ward, Chris Jericho, Ralph Macchio, Wendy Williams, Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke, Mike Catherwood, Romeo, Sugar Ray Leonard, Kendra Wilkinson, Chelsea Kane
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • The Defender - Season1 - "Nevada V. Killa D" - Jim Belushi and Romeo Miller
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • The Defender - Season1 - "Nevada V. Killa D" - Romeo Miller, Jim Belushi and Jerry O' Connell
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Defender - Season1 - "Nevada V. Killa D" - Romeo Miller, Jim Belushi and Jerry O' Connell
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Romeo!
    Photo By: courtesy Nickelodeon

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop