Romeo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Percy Romeo Miller Jr.

Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisana, United States

Birthday: August 19, 1989, Leo

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop