Romany Malco Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Romany Romanic Malco Jr.

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 18, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Romany Malco Photos

  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Beginning" - Romany Malco
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Love" - Romany Malco
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Powell" - Romany Malco
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Romany Malco as George St. Cloud, Kay Panabaker as Daphne Powell, Michael Chiklis as Jim Powell, Julie Benz as Stephanie Powell, Jimmy Bennett as JJ Powell, Autumn Reeser as Katie Andrews and Stephen Collins as Dr. Dayton King
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Romany Malco
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Anniversary" - Romany Malco
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Mobster" - Amy Acker, Romany Malco
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Ring" - Romany Malco
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Romany Malco, Julie Benz
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Romany Malco as George St. Cloud, Autumn Reeser as Katie Andrews, Kay Panabaker as Daphne Powell, Jimmy Bennett as JJ Powell, Julie Benz as Stephanie Powell, Michael Chiklis as Jim Powell and Stephen Collins as Dr. Dayton King
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Romany Malco
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - Romany Malco as George St. Cloud
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Weeds - Season 3 - Romany Malco as Conrad Shepard
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/Showtime
  • Weeds - Season 3 - Romany Malco as Conrad Shepard
    Photo By: Mark Seliger/Showtime
  • Weeds - Romany Malco and Mary-Louise Parker
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/Showtime
  • Weeds - Romany Malco and Elizabeth Perkins
    Photo By: Peter Iovino/Showtime
  • Weeds - Romany Malco as "Conrad Shepard"
    Photo By: Peter Iovino/Showtime

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop