Romany Malco Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Romany Romanic Malco Jr.

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 18, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 12:15pm
Last Vegas TMC

Four geriatric friends head to Las Vegas for a bachelor party that recaptures the magic of their glory days. But Vegas has changed since the last time they prowled the Strip, and once the party gets started, there's no telling how it will end.

Sat Mar 7 7:00pm
Last Vegas TMC

Four geriatric friends head to Las Vegas for a bachelor party that recaptures the magic of their glory days. But Vegas has changed since the last time they prowled the Strip, and once the party gets started, there's no telling how it will end.

Sat Mar 7 7:30pm
Baby Mama OXYGN

A buttoned-down career woman (Tina Fey) agrees to let a loopy working-class girl (Amy Poehler) become the surrogate mother of her child. Steve Martin costars as Fey's New Age health-food entrepreneur boss. Written and directed by Michael McCullers, a forme (more…)

Sat Mar 7 9:40pm
Baby Mama OXYGN

A buttoned-down career woman (Tina Fey) agrees to let a loopy working-class girl (Amy Poehler) become the surrogate mother of her child. Steve Martin costars as Fey's New Age health-food entrepreneur boss. Written and directed by Michael McCullers, a forme (more…)

Sun Mar 8 12:30pm
The 40-Year-Old Virgin HBO2e

Loopy look at a good-hearted nebbish (Steve Carell) searching for the right woman—or any woman—to sleep with him. Directed by Judd Apatow, who co-wrote the script with Carell. The chest-hair removal scene involving Carell's character was real.

Wed Mar 11 2:10am
Think Like a Man Too STARZ

Old friends reunite for a Las Vegas wedding that quickly goes off the rails. The bachelor and bachelorette parties are undermined by the couples' relationship problems, and eventually the festivities lead to a night in jail.

Wed Mar 11 10:15am
Think Like a Man Too STARZ

Old friends reunite for a Las Vegas wedding that quickly goes off the rails. The bachelor and bachelorette parties are undermined by the couples' relationship problems, and eventually the festivities lead to a night in jail.

Wed Mar 11 7:10pm
Think Like a Man Too STARZ

Old friends reunite for a Las Vegas wedding that quickly goes off the rails. The bachelor and bachelorette parties are undermined by the couples' relationship problems, and eventually the festivities lead to a night in jail.

Wed Mar 11 10:45pm
The 40-Year-Old Virgin HBO2e

Loopy look at a good-hearted nebbish (Steve Carell) searching for the right woman—or any woman—to sleep with him. Directed by Judd Apatow, who co-wrote the script with Carell. The chest-hair removal scene involving Carell's character was real.

Fri Mar 13 11:00am
Last Vegas TMC

Four geriatric friends head to Las Vegas for a bachelor party that recaptures the magic of their glory days. But Vegas has changed since the last time they prowled the Strip, and once the party gets started, there's no telling how it will end.

Fri Mar 13 8:00pm
Last Vegas TMC

Four geriatric friends head to Las Vegas for a bachelor party that recaptures the magic of their glory days. But Vegas has changed since the last time they prowled the Strip, and once the party gets started, there's no telling how it will end.

Fri Mar 13 9:00pm
Baby Mama BRAVO

A buttoned-down career woman (Tina Fey) agrees to let a loopy working-class girl (Amy Poehler) become the surrogate mother of her child. Steve Martin costars as Fey's New Age health-food entrepreneur boss. Written and directed by Michael McCullers, a forme (more…)

Fri Mar 13 11:00pm
Baby Mama BRAVO

A buttoned-down career woman (Tina Fey) agrees to let a loopy working-class girl (Amy Poehler) become the surrogate mother of her child. Steve Martin costars as Fey's New Age health-food entrepreneur boss. Written and directed by Michael McCullers, a forme (more…)

Thu Mar 19 3:30pm
Real Husbands of HollywoodFund Raising Hell(Season 2, Episode 1) BET

Part 1 of 2. Season 2 opens with Kevin having a new crush, plus a new home that Wanda Sykes commandeers for an event. Also: Nick gets a network and JB purchases vehicle. Appearing: Khloe Kardashian; Kris Jenner; Eric Benet.

Fri Mar 20 12:15am
The 40-Year-Old Virgin HBO2e

Loopy look at a good-hearted nebbish (Steve Carell) searching for the right woman—or any woman—to sleep with him. Directed by Judd Apatow, who co-wrote the script with Carell. The chest-hair removal scene involving Carell's character was real.

Fri Mar 20 11:11am
The Love Guru COMEDY

Scatological, haphazard Mike Myers vehicle about a self-help expert with an inferiority complex who tries to steal the pop-psychology spotlight by helping a lovesick hockey star regain his mojo in time for the Stanley Cup Finals. Jessica Alba, Justin Timbe (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop