Romany MalcoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Romany Romanic Malco Jr.

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 18, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Romany Malco
Weeds Alum Romany Malco to Star in Kevin Hart's ABC Comedy Pilot

Romany Malco has been tapped to star in Kevin Hart's ABC comedy pilot, TVGuide.com has con…

Weeds
Weeds Series Finale: Did It All Go Up in Smoke?

The Botwins — if we can still call them that — said farewell Sunday, with a Weeds series f…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 2:35am
Last Vegas SHO

Four geriatric friends head to Las Vegas for a bachelor party that recaptures the magic of their glory days. But Vegas has changed since the last time they prowled the Strip, and once the party gets started, there's no telling how it will end.

Fri Feb 27 10:00pm
Blades of Glory TBS

Laugh-laced story of bitter rivals (Will Ferrell, Jon Heder) who exploit a rules loophole to compete in pairs' figure skating. Directed by Josh Gordon and Will Speck. Features cameos by skating greats Brian Boitano, Dorothy Hamill, Peggy Fleming, Sasha Coh (more…)

Sat Feb 28 1:15pm
Last Vegas SHO

Four geriatric friends head to Las Vegas for a bachelor party that recaptures the magic of their glory days. But Vegas has changed since the last time they prowled the Strip, and once the party gets started, there's no telling how it will end.

Shop