Roger MooreCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Roger George Moore

Birth Place: Stockwell, London, England

Birthday: October 14, 1927, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop