Roger DaltreyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Roger Harry Daltrey

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: March 1, 1944, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Actor

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Roger Daltrey Photos

  • CSI - Season 7, "Living Legend" - Special guest star Roger Daltrey with series star Marg Helgenberger
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • CSI - Season 7, "Living Legend" - Special guest star Roger Daltrey with Marg Helgenberger and Paul Guilfoyle
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Season 7, "Living Legend" - Roger Daltrey guest stars
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop