Roger Daltrey Celebrity Watchlist

Roger Daltrey

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Roger Harry Daltrey

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: March 1, 1944, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2012
Voice
2012
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Voice
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Musical Composer
1993
Actor
1980
Producer
1980
Exec. Producer
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Musical Composer
1975
Actor