Roger DaltreyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Roger Harry Daltrey

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: March 1, 1944, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Actor

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop