Roger ClemensCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Roger Clemens

Birth Place: Dayton, OH

Birthday: August 4, 1962, Leo

Profession: Baseball player

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mindy McCready
Report: Mindy McCready Found Dead After Apparent Suicide

Country singer Mindy McCready was found dead in her home Sunday, E! News reports. She was…

Barry Bonds
Ken Burns Adds to Baseball History with The Tenth Inning

The star of Ken Burns' The Tenth Inning — besides baseball itself — is Barry Bonds. "He ha…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop