Rod Stewart Celebrity Watchlist

Rod Stewart

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Roderick David Stewart

Birth Place: Highgate, London, England

Birthday: January 10, 1945, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.