Rod StewartCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Roderick David Stewart

Birth Place: Highgate, London, England

Birthday: January 10, 1945, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop