Rod SerlingCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Rodman Serling

Birth Place: Syracuse, NY

Birthday: December 25, 1924, Capricorn

Profession: Writer, Television host, Narrator

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop