Rod Blagojevich Celebrity Watchlist

Rod Blagojevich

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Milorad Blagojevic

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: December 10, 1956, Sagittarius

Profession: Former Illinois governor

User Rating:2.35 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.