Rod BlagojevichCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Milorad Blagojevic

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: December 10, 1956, Sagittarius

Profession: Former Illinois governor

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rod Blagojevich
Blagojevich Sentenced to 14 Years in Federal Prison

Rod Blagojevich was sentenced to 14 years in federal prison Wednesday, The Associated Pres…

Patti Blagojevich, Rod Blagojevich
Rod Blagojevich Found Guilty in Corruption Trial

Rod Blagojevich has been convicted on 17 counts in connection to accusations that he tried…