Rocky Carroll Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Roscoe Carroll

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: July 8, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (397 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rocky Carroll
Rocky Carroll Returning to NCIS

Jun 9, 2012 11:50 AM EDT

Show More