Rocky Carroll Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Roscoe Carroll

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: July 8, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (397 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Harmon
On the Set: Inside Mark Harmon's Quiet Command of NCIS

It's Talk Like a Pirate Day a few days early on the set of NCIS, at least for one guest ac…

LL Cool J and Chris O'Donnell
NCIS: Los Angeles Promises More Action and Romance in Season 6

LL Cool J may have participated in CBS's salute to the ¬≠Beatles earlier this year, but he…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 10:00am
NCISFamily(Season 5, Episode 2) USA-E

The investigation into the murder of a petty officer turns into a search for a missing child. Joseph Barnes: Nick Searcy. Nicholas Barnes: Owen Beckman. Adrian Nelson: Rick Otto. Sara Nelson: Margaret Easley.

Sat Mar 7 11:00am
NCISIdentity Crisis(Season 5, Episode 4) USA-E

While examining a research cadaver, Ducky discovers the person was murdered and had ties to a criminal mastermind. Courtney Krieger: Dorian Brown. Dr. Jordan Hampton: Torri Higginson. Shannon O'Hara: Nikita Ager. Robert Graves: Joe Egender. Lt. Carl Greer: (more…)

Sat Mar 7 12:00pm
NCISTruth or Consequences(Season 7, Episode 1) USA-E

The seventh season opens with the team still dealing with the loss of Ziva, and Tony and McGee being charged by Gibbs with the task of finding her replacement.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop