Rock HudsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Roy Harold Scherer Jr.

Birth Place: Winnetka, IL

Birthday: November 17, 1925, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop