Robyn Lively Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Robyn Elaine Lively

Birth Place: Powder Springs, Georgia, United States

Birthday: February 7, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(279 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sherilyn Fenn

Psych Plans Twin Peaks Episode

Psych is planning a Twin Peaks-inspired episode that will feature stars from the cult series. Sheryl Lee, who played both Laura and Maddy, and Sherilyn Fenn, who played Audrey, will join the previously announced Dana Ashbrook in a fall episode, accor… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

'Teen Witch's Robyn Lively Is a 'Super Mom' in 'Gortimer Gibbon's Life On Normal Street'
01:45 — New episodes of the Amazon series debut on July 15.
Gortimer Gibbon's Life on Normal Street - Season 2 Part 2
As the series comes to a close, Gortimer, Mel and Ranger grow closer than ever, even as growing up threatens to pull them apa (more…)
Gortimer Gibbon's Life on Normal Street - Season 2 Part 2
As the series comes to a close, Gortimer, Mel and Ranger grow closer than ever, even as growing up threatens to pull them apa (more…)
Gortimer Gibbon's Life on Normal Street - Season 2 Part 2
As the series comes to a close, Gortimer, Mel and Ranger grow closer than ever, even as growing up threatens to pull them apa (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 8:00am
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationBrain Doe(Season 12, Episode 7) USA

A disembodied brain is found at the site of a car crash, but it doesn't belong to any of the victims. Meanwhile, Russell is concerned that his son isn't focused on college following a suspension from school.

I’ll Watch1484 Watching
Tue Oct 4 10:25am
The Karate Kid Part III STZEN

A vengeful instructor lures Daniel into a grudge match against a menacing competitor. Meanwhile, Mr. Miyagi refuses to train his former student, leaving Daniel to fall under the influence of a malevolent Vietnam veteran with toxic intentions.

I’ll Watch252 Watching
Sat Oct 8 12:45pm
The Karate Kid Part III STZEN

A vengeful instructor lures Daniel into a grudge match against a menacing competitor. Meanwhile, Mr. Miyagi refuses to train his former student, leaving Daniel to fall under the influence of a malevolent Vietnam veteran with toxic intentions.

I’ll Watch252 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Robyn Elaine Lively
  • Birth Place: Powder Springs, Georgia, United States
  • Birthday: February 7, 1972, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college