Robyn Lively Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robyn Elaine Lively

Birth Place: Powder Springs, Georgia, United States

Birthday: February 7, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (278 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sherilyn Fenn
Psych Plans Twin Peaks Episode

Psych is planning a Twin Peaks-inspired episode that will feature stars from the cult series. Sheryl…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Our Favorite TV & Movie Witches

See the witches from TV and film that cast a spell on us

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 2:15pm
The Best of Times SHO2e

Robin Williams and Kurt Russell in a comedy about a high-school football rematch---13 years later. Gigi: Pamela Reed. Elly: Holly Palance. Colonel: Donald Moffat. Darla: Margaret Whitton. Charlie: M. Emmet Walsh. Eddie: Donovan Scott. Schutte: R.G. Armstro (more…)

Wed Apr 1 10:00am
Home & FamilyNew(Season 3, Episode 137) HALMRK

Robyn Lively and Sloane Morgan Siegel discuss the series "Gortimer Gibbon's Life on Normal Street"; Cristina and her daughter prepare a traditional Greek recipe for Easter dinner.

Thu Apr 2 12:00pm
Home & Family(Season 3, Episode 137) HALMRK

Robyn Lively and Sloane Morgan Siegel discuss the series "Gortimer Gibbon's Life on Normal Street"; Cristina and her daughter prepare a traditional Greek recipe for Easter dinner.