Robin Wright Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robin Virginia Gayle Wright

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: April 8, 1966, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Spacey, Robin Wright
When Does House of Cards Return?

Dec 1, 2014 1:02 PM EST

Taylor Schilling, Matthew McConaughey
2014 Emmy Predictions: Who Will Win?

Aug 21, 2014 8:00 PM EDT

Show More