Robin Wright Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robin Virginia Gayle Wright

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: April 8, 1966, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Panelist
2010
Panelist
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Panelist
2005
Panelist
2005
Guest
2005
Panelist
2005
Panelist
2004
Reporter
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2000