Robin ThickeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robin Charles Thicke

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 10, 1977, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Music producer

User Rating: (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Paula Patton, Robin Thicke
No More Blurred Lines: Paula Patton Officially Files for Divorce from Robin Thicke

Paula Patton doesn't want Robin Thicke back. According to TMZ, Patton has filed for divorc…

Robin Thicke
The 5 Most Damning Things We Learned From Robin Thicke's Deposition

If you've been living under a rock, don't own a radio or a television, or have somehow bee…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:00am
Real Husbands of HollywoodFalling Legend, Part 1(Season 3, Episode 1) BET

Part 1 of 2. The premiere of the show's third season reveals who fell off the ledge in Season 2's cliffhanger. Additionally, Kevin gets roasted by the guys, and Nick enters politics.

Mon Mar 2 8:44am
Real Husbands of HollywoodFalling Legend, Part 2(Season 3, Episode 2) BET

Conclusion. George Lopez stirs up hilarious trouble.

Tue Mar 3 8:44am
Real Husbands of HollywoodNo New Friends(Season 3, Episode 3) BET

Still mad about what happened on the ledge, Kevin finds new friends to replace Nick, Boris, Duane and Nelly. Duane sees monetary gain in Boris' spiritual quest, while the guys see another side or two or three of Wayne Brady.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop