Robin Thicke Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robin Charles Thicke

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 10, 1977, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Music producer

User Rating:2.84 out of 5 (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Paula Patton, Robin Thicke
No More Blurred Lines: Paula Patton Officially Files for Divorce from Robin Thicke

Paula Patton doesn't want Robin Thicke back. According to TMZ, Patton has filed for divorc…

Robin Thicke
The 5 Most Damning Things We Learned From Robin Thicke's Deposition

If you've been living under a rock, don't own a radio or a television, or have somehow bee…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 8:44am
Real Husbands of HollywoodNo New Friends(Season 3, Episode 3) BET

Still mad about what happened on the ledge, Kevin finds new friends to replace Nick, Boris, Duane and Nelly. Duane sees monetary gain in Boris' spiritual quest, while the guys see another side or two or three of Wayne Brady.

Wed Mar 4 8:44am
Real Husbands of HollywoodDon't Vote For Nick(Season 3, Episode 4) BET

Kevin disrupts Nick's press conference with an anti-Nick rap that is mistaken as anti-LGBT. Kevin's explanations for it make things worse, despite Russell Simmons' advice. But 'N Sync's Lance Bass has the last LGBT laugh. Meanwhile, Trina and Wayne are tes (more…)

Thu Mar 5 8:44am
Real Husbands of HollywoodA Blurred 47 1/2 Hours(Season 3, Episode 5) BET

A disruptive Kevin may be replaced on a movie shoot by his comic rival, Mike Epps. Elsewhere, Kevin is mocked by an Internet star, and Kevin fumbles in a scene with Regina Hall.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop