Robin Thicke Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robin Charles Thicke

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 10, 1977, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Music producer

User Rating:2.84 out of 5 (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pharrell Williams and Robin Thicke
Robin Thicke and Pharrell Ordered to Pay $7.3 Million to Marvin Gaye's Family

The Gaye attorney also seeks to halt sales

Paula Patton, Robin Thicke
No More Blurred Lines: Paula Patton Officially Files for Divorce from Robin Thicke

Paula Patton doesn't want Robin Thicke back. According to TMZ, Patton has filed for divorce from her…

Robin Thicke
The 5 Most Damning Things We Learned From Robin Thicke's Deposition

If you've been living under a rock, don't own a radio or a television, or have somehow been lucky en…

Weird Al
Top Videos: Weird Al Gets "Tacky," Homeland Season 4 Teaser, Frozen Is the New Black

This week, "Weird Al" Yankovic is celebrating the release of his new album by releasing a video a da…

Ryan Kwanten and Alexander Skarsgaard
Top Moments: True Blood's Steamy Sex Dream and Robin Thicke Can't Take a Hint

Our top moments of the week: 11. Best Mass Exodus: HBO's new series The Leftovers follows the after…

Robin Thicke
See Robin Thicke's Latest Attempt to Win Back Paula Patton

Robin Thicke wants his wife back. On Sunday's BET Awards, the singer debuted his new song — aptly ti…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Celebrity Babysitters Club

See which stars looked after future famous folk

TMI! Celebs Who Overshare

See the stars who don't have a filter when it comes to talking about their personal lives

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 12:00pm
Real Husbands of HollywoodDoing the Bump(Season 2, Episode 8) BET

The publicity spotlight shines on new couple KevLita. Meanwhile, Boris prepares for a play's opening with help from Kelly Rowland, Eric Benet and a celebrity understudy, but the show is jeopardized by Kevin's antics.

Thu Apr 2 12:30pm
Real Husbands of HollywoodScattered Shower(Season 2, Episode 9) BET

Selita's shower is planned, but dramas rise when Eva Marcille, Nadine Velazquez and Bridgette all want to be the host. Meanwhile, Selita and Kevin visit TV host Billy Bush.

Thu Apr 2 1:00pm
Real Husbands of HollywoodStorm Showers(Season 2, Episode 10) BET

Kevin and Selita's shower special is presented on Nick's network, with Erykah Badu on hand and bringing interesting news. Elsewhere, Bridgette and Nadine have a showdown over Kevin.