Robin ThickeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robin Charles Thicke

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 10, 1977, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Music producer

User Rating: (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Paula Patton, Robin Thicke
No More Blurred Lines: Paula Patton Officially Files for Divorce from Robin Thicke

Paula Patton doesn't want Robin Thicke back. According to TMZ, Patton has filed for divorc…

Robin Thicke
The 5 Most Damning Things We Learned From Robin Thicke's Deposition

If you've been living under a rock, don't own a radio or a television, or have somehow bee…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 11:00am
Real Husbands of HollywoodRolling With My Roomie(Season 3, Episode 6) BET

Regina Hall recovers at Kevin's and drives him crazy; Sanaa Lathan visits Regina; Nick hires a PI (actor and former NFL player Fred Williamson) for opposition research, but may have bad news for Nick.

Thu Jan 29 11:44am
Real Husbands of HollywoodBad Sport(Season 3, Episode 7) BET

With Nelly's help, Bridgette has her son play baseball instead of basketball as his father Kevin wishes. Kevin vows to stop Nelly's "side-daddying." Duane "shakes" Boris's spiritual message and church into a bare-chested, "BUTIFUL" money-maker.

Thu Jan 29 9:00pm
Real Husbands of HollywoodOne in a Bazillion(Season 3, Episode 12) BET

In the Season 3 finale, Boris tries to restore his reputation with a charity event; Kevin schemes to renege on his promise to donate his kidney to Nick; and a shocking ending upends everything, especially for Kevin.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop