Robin Strasser Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robin Victory in Europe Strasser

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 7, 1945, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Robin Strasser Photos

  • One Life to Live - Robin Strasser plays "Dorian"
    Photo By: Robert Milazzo/ABC
  • One Life to Live - Robin Strasser, David Tom and Tuc Watkins
    Photo By: Steve Fenn/ABC

Shop