Robin Strasser Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robin Victory in Europe Strasser

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 7, 1945, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop