Robin StrasserCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robin Victory in Europe Strasser

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 7, 1945, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2006
Appearing
2006
Host
2003
Host
2003
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1973
Actor
1968

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop