Robin Strasser Celebrity Watchlist

Robin Strasser

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robin Victory in Europe Strasser

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 7, 1945, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: A Timeline of Stars' Best and Worst Moments

One Life to Live celebrates its 45th anniversary Monday, and is also celebrating a new beginning. Ne…

One Life to Life
One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly went down…

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: Answers to 8 Burning Questions About the Online Reboot

Are you ready to go back to Llanview? The online reboot of One Life to Live premieres Monday, more t…

One Life to Live
Sneak Peek: Erika Slezak Returns to One Life to Live

Victoria Lord Banks is back and she's kicking boo-tay! Prospect Park's revamp of One Life to Live —…

Erika Slezak
Prospect Park Confirms Cast for One Life to Live, All My Children Revivals

Soap fans, rejoice! Prospect Park has confirmed which cast members are returning for the One Life to…

Robin Strasser
Robin Strasser Dishes Her Return to One Life to Live

Robin Strasser is once again a wanted woman! The legendary, Emmy-winning diva recently announced via…