Robin Givens Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robin Simone Givens

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 27, 1964, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Robin Givens Photos

  • 90210 - Season 5 - "We All Fall Down" - AnnaLynne McCord, Robbie Jones and Robin Givens
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "The Empire State Strikes Back" - Keke Palmer, Robin Givens, Jessica Stroup, Shenae Grimes, AnnaLynne McCord
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Independence Day" - Robin Givens
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 2 - "A Mother's Secret" - Robin Givens
    Photo By: Lifetime Television
  • The Game - Season 3, "A Delectable Basket of Treats" - Hosea Chanchez as Malik, Robin Givens as herself
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW (c)2008 The CW Network, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
  • The Game - Season 3, "Just When I Thought I Was Out, She Pulls Me Back In" - Hosea Chanchez as Malik, Robin Givens as herself
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW (c)2008 The CW Network, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
  • The Game - Season 3, "Just When I Thought I Was Out, She Pulls Me Back In" - Hosea Chanchez as Malik, Robin Givens as herself
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW (c)2008 The CW Network, LLC. All Rights Reserved.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop