Robin Givens Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robin Simone Givens

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 27, 1964, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 8 7:00pm
Tyler Perry's The Family That Preys LIFE

Scandal rocks two families with a lengthy history, one upper-class, the other working class, and each led by strong-willed matriarchs who are long-time friends. Kathy Bates and Alfre Woodard portray the women, respectively. Tyler Perry wrote, directed, pro (more…)

Sun Mar 8 11:02pm
Tyler Perry's The Family That Preys LIFE

Scandal rocks two families with a lengthy history, one upper-class, the other working class, and each led by strong-willed matriarchs who are long-time friends. Kathy Bates and Alfre Woodard portray the women, respectively. Tyler Perry wrote, directed, pro (more…)

Thu Mar 12 10:02pm
Tyler Perry's The Family That Preys LIFE

Scandal rocks two families with a lengthy history, one upper-class, the other working class, and each led by strong-willed matriarchs who are long-time friends. Kathy Bates and Alfre Woodard portray the women, respectively. Tyler Perry wrote, directed, pro (more…)

Fri Mar 13 2:04am
Tyler Perry's The Family That Preys LIFE

Scandal rocks two families with a lengthy history, one upper-class, the other working class, and each led by strong-willed matriarchs who are long-time friends. Kathy Bates and Alfre Woodard portray the women, respectively. Tyler Perry wrote, directed, pro (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop