Robin GivensCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robin Simone Givens

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 27, 1964, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Host
2006
Host
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1986

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop