Robert Walden Celebrity Watchlist

Robert Walden

Birth Name: Robert Wolkowitz

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 25, 1943, Libra

Profession: Actor, Director

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Greg Grunberg

Greg Grunberg Is A&E's Big Mike; Happily Divorced Casts Parents

Greg Grunberg will star in A&E's pilot Big Mike, TVLine.com reports. The Heroes actor will play a plus-sized detective detective with the San Diego Police Department. Although he's the best in his work field, his biggest challenge is the dating f… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1: Brothers: Season 1 Trailer
03:30 — BROTHERS is a comedy about a former NFL hot shot who learns that even though you can always go home again, doing so might be more difficult than you t (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Wolkowitz
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: September 25, 1943, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Director