Robert Wagner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert John Wagner Jr.

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: February 10, 1930, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:1.26 out of 5 (1,026 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Nesbitt
Don't Miss The Missing; Christmas Comes Via Northpole

The worst part is not knowing. And while eight years of devastating uncertainty have destr…

Robert Wagner, Michael Weatherly
Keck's Exclusives: Tony's Dad Causes Trouble Again on NCIS

NCIS is plotting some love and heartache in the new year, kicking off with a potentially i…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 1:05pm
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery MOMAX

Spoof with Mike Myers as superagent Austin Powers, who wakes up 30 years after being cryogenically frozen in 1967. Myers wrote the script and also plays Dr. Evil. Elizabeth Hurley. Scott: Seth Green. Therapist: Carrie Fisher. Directed by Jay Roach.

Fri Mar 6 8:00am
In Love and War FXM

Adaptation of Anton Myrer's "The Big War," a portrait of WWII's impact on three Marines. Robert Wagner, Jeffrey Hunter, Bradford Dillman, Dana Wynter, Hope Lange, Sheree North, Mort Sahl. Directed by Philip Dunne.

Sat Mar 7 5:00pm
NCISSins of the Father(Season 9, Episode 10) USA

Tony's dad's a murder suspect when he's found in a car with a body and no memory of his actions. Tony is taken off the case, forcing him to disobey orders to prove his dad's innocence.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop