Robert VaughnCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Francis Vaughn

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 22, 1932, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Robert Vaughn Photos

  • Hustle - Adrian Lester, JAIME MURRAY, Marc Warren, Robert Vaughn
    Photo By: AMC
  • Hustle - Robert Glenister, Jaime Murray, Marc Warren, Ashley Walters, Robert Vaughn
    Photo By: AMC
  • Hustle - Robert Glenister, Jaime Murray, Marc Warren, Robert Vaughn
    Photo By: AMC
  • Hustle - Robert Vaughn as Albert Stroller
    Photo By: AMC
  • Hustle - Robert Glenister, Jaime Murray, Marc Warren, Ashley Walters, Robert Vaughn
    Photo By: AMC
  • Hustle - Ashley Walters, Robert Glenister, Jaime Murray, Marc Warren, Robert Vaughn
    Photo By: AMC
  • Hustle - Robert Vaughn
    Photo By: courtesy AMC
  • Hustle - Robert Vaughn
    Photo By: courtesy AMC
  • Hustle - Robert Vaughn
    Photo By: courtesy AMC

Related Galleries

Our Favorite TV and Movie Spies

15 Photos | Sep 8, 2010

Shop