Robert Smigel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert M. Smigel

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: February 7, 1960, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Writer, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Executive Producer
2012
Exec. Producer
2011
Exec. Producer
2008
Guest
2004
Actor
2002
Executive Producer
2000
Actor
2000
Performer
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop