Robert Sheehan Celebrity Watchlist

Robert Sheehan

Birth Name: Robert Michael Sheehan

Birth Place: Portlaoise, County Laois, Ireland

Birthday: January 7, 1988, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Strung Out: Webisode 1
01:50 — The gang’s search for the case full of money ends in bloody carnage...
Strung Out: Webisode 2
02:10 — A trailer for the forthcoming ‘Tw*t Master Of Death’ movie.
Strung Out: Webisode 3
01:59 — Rudy helps Finn as he tries to organize a romantic night-in with Jess...
Strung Out: Webisode 8
03:03 — The gang discuss their time working together on MISFITS...

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Michael Sheehan
  • Birth Place: Portlaoise, County Laois, Ireland
  • Birthday: January 7, 1988, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college