Robert Sean Leonard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Lawrence Leonard

Birth Place: Westwood, NJ

Birthday: February 28, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (744 ratings)

Your Rating:

Damon Wayans, Zooey Deschanel
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 1

Nov 2, 2013 9:38 AM EDT

Hugh Laurie, House
House: How Will It End?

Feb 9, 2012 12:22 PM EST

Lisa Edelstein
Lisa Edelstein Leaving House

May 17, 2011 2:25 PM EDT

Show More