Robert Sean Leonard Celebrity Watchlist

Robert Sean Leonard

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Lawrence Leonard

Birth Place: Westwood, NJ

Birthday: February 28, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (744 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year