Robert RedfordCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Robert Redford Jr.

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: August 18, 1936, Leo

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Robert Redford Photos

  • Paul Newman and Robert Redford, The "Quiz Show" premiere to benefit the New York Historical Society in New York City, September 12, 1994
    Photo By: Ron Galella, Ltd./WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop