Robert Redford Celebrity Watchlist

Robert Redford

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charles Robert Redford Jr.

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: August 18, 1936, Leo

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Robert Redford and Sibylle Szaggars
Robert Redford Weds in Germany

Jul 15, 2009 3:51 PM EDT

AT THE MOVIES

Jan 24, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More