Robert PlantCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Anthony Plant

Birth Place: Birmingham, England

Birthday: August 20, 1948, Leo

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2011
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2006
Guest
2005
Performer
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2001
Performer
1984
Performer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop