Robert Patrick Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

If Patrick had passed on the part of a killer cyborg in 1991's Terminator 2: Judgment Day, his career might have been quite different. His steely blue eyes, chiseled physique and menacing vibe were so convincing that he spent the next decade playing bad gu… (more)

Birth Name: Robert Hammond Patrick Jr.

Birth Place: Marietta, GA

Birthday: November 5, 1958, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brian J. Smith and Robert Patrick
Matt's Weekend Picks: June 3-5

Jun 2, 2011 7:15 AM EDT

<i>Burn Notice</i>
Burn Notice Season Finale Heats Up!

Aug 26, 2010 11:08 AM EDT

Tom Cavanagh
Tom Cavanagh Returns to TV

Mar 8, 2010 8:33 PM EST

The Unit So if last week had me…

Mar 29, 2006 3:00 AM EST

The Unit So I wasn't wowed by…

Mar 15, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More