Robert PatrickCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

If Patrick had passed on the part of a killer cyborg in 1991's Terminator 2: Judgment Day, his career might have been quite different. His steely blue eyes, chiseled physique and menacing vibe were so convincing that he spent the next decade playing bad gu… (more)

Birth Name: Robert Hammond Patrick Jr.

Birth Place: Marietta, GA

Birthday: November 5, 1958, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Producer
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1987
Producer
1967
Director
1966
Producer
1966

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop