Robert Patrick Celebrity Watchlist

Robert Patrick

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

If Patrick had passed on the part of a killer cyborg in 1991's Terminator 2: Judgment Day, his career might have been quite different. His steely blue eyes, chiseled physique and menacing vibe were so convincing that he spent the next decade playing bad gu… (more)

Birth Name: Robert Hammond Patrick Jr.

Birth Place: Marietta, GA

Birthday: November 5, 1958, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (127 ratings)

Your Rating: